DATUM   ČAS     SKÓRE STŘELCI POZNÁMKA
2. Srpna 17:30 Skalička Soběchleby 5:1 2x Škuta Josef, Škuta Jarek, Adámek Pavel,
 Jedlička Patrik
pohár
10. Srpna So 16:30 Skalička Potštát 4:2 Škuta Jarek, Valchař Jiří, Neubauer,
 Jedlička Patrik
 
14. Srpna St 17:30 Skalička Bělotín 1:4 Škuta Jarek pohár
18. Srpna Ne 10:00 Jezernice Skalička 0:5 (0:1) Adámek Pavel, Neubauer Jan, Vaněk Petr,
 Škuta Jarek, Jedlička Patrik
 
24. Srpna So 16:30 Skalička Bělotín "B" 2:2 (0:0) Škuta Jarek, Pitron Jiří  
31. Srpna So 16:30 Dukla Hranice Skalička 2:2 Škuta Jarek, Jedlička Patrik  
7. Září So 16:30 Skalička Domaželice "B"  4:0 (3:0) 3x Škuta Josef, 1x Jedlička Patrik  
14. Září So 16:00 Žákovice Skalička 2:3 (1:0) 2x Škuta Jarek, 1x Škuta Josef  
21. Září So 16:00 Skalička Drahotuše 8:3 (3:3) 2x Škuta Jarek 2x Jiří Pitron, Jedlička Patrik,
 Tomáš Ševčík, 2x Petr Vaněk
 
29. Září Ne 16:00 Horní Nětčice Skalička 1:5 (1:2) 1x Josef Škuta, 3x Jarek Škuta, 1x Petr Plaček  
5. Října So 15.30 Skalička Radslavice "B" 4:0 (2:0) 2x Josef Škuta, Adámek Pavel, Ladislav Duchoň  
12. Října So 15:00 Skalička Lázníky 1:0 (1:0)  Tomáš Ševčík  
20. Října Ne 15:00 Černotín Skalička 0:3 (0:0)  Petr Vaněk, Jedlička Patrik, Valchař Jiří  

 

DATUM                 ČAS     SKÓRE STŘELCI POZNÁMKA
22. Března So 15:00 Skalička Branky 3:0 2x Škuta Jarek, Valchař Jiří  přátelský zápas
29. Března So 15:30 Skalička Dukla
Hranice
3:1 (0:0) Švenda Michal, 2x Škuta Jarek  
6. Dubna Ne 14:00 Domaželice
"B"
Skalička 1:7 (0:1) 3x Škuta Jarek, Škuta Josef, Neubauer Jan,
Schwarz Jakub, Bartoš Ladislav
 
12. Dubna So 16:00 Skalička Žákovice 3:2 (2:2) 2x Škuta Jarek, Neubauer Jan  
20. Dubna Ne 10:00 Drahotuše Skalička 0:2 (0:1) 2x Škuta Jarek  
27. Dubna Ne 16:30 Skalička Horní
Nětčice
4:4 (1:1) Švenda Michal, Škuta Josef, Škuta Jarek,
 Valchař Jiří
 
3. Května So 16:30 Radslavice "B" Skalička 0:1 (0:1) Škuta Jarek  
10. Května So 16:30 Lázníky Skalička 2:1 (0:0) Škuta Jarek  
17. Května So 16:30 Skalička Černotín 2:2 (0:1) Škuta Jarek, Neubauer Jan  
24. Května So 16:30 Skalička Jezernice 7:0 (4:0) Škuta Jarek, Škuta Josef, 2x Valchař Jiří,
Neubauer Jan, Švenda Michal, Sao
 
1. Června Ne 15.00 Potštát Skalička 0:2 (0:1)  Škuta Josef, Škuta Jarek   
8. Června Ne 16:30 Bělotín "B" Skalička   3:4 (2:1)   Škuta Jarek, Ševčík T, Kunz O, Neubauer J.