1. kolo
1 ne 11.8. 10:00 Domaželice B : Radslavice B 2:1
2 so 10.8. 16:30 Žákovice : Dukla Hranice 8:1
3 ne 11.8. 10:00 Drahotuše : Bělotín B 2:3
4 ne 11.8. 16:30 H. Nětčice : Jezernice 1:5
5 so 10.8. 16:30 Skalička : Potštát 4:2
6 so 10.8. 16:30 Lazníky : Černotín 2:2
2. kolo
7 so 17.8. 14:00 Radslavice B : Černotín 0:1
8 so 17.8. 16:30 Potštát : Lazníky 1:6
9 ne 18.8. 10:00 Jezernice : Skalička 0:5
10 ne 18.8. 16:30 Bělotín B : H. Nětčice 4:0
11 so 17.8. 16:30 Dukla Hranice : Drahotuše 4:3
12 ne 18.8. 14:00 Domaželice B : Žákovice 2:2
3. kolo
13 so 24.8. 16:30 Žákovice : Radslavice B 8:0
14 ne 25.8. 10:00 Drahotuše : Domaželice B 6:1
15 ne 25.8. 16:30 H. Nětčice : Dukla Hranice 1:4
16 so 24.8. 16:30 Skalička : Bělotín B 2:2
17 so 24.8. 16:30 Lazníky : Jezernice 3:1
18 ne 25.8. 16:30 Černotín : Potštát 5:0
4. kolo
19 so 31.8. 16:30 Radslavice B : Potštát 2:0
20 ne 1.9. 10:00 Jezernice : Černotín 3:2
21 ne 1.9. 16:30 Bělotín B : Lazníky 1:3
22 ne 1.9. 16:30 Dukla Hranice : Skalička 2:2
23 ne 1.9. 14:00 Domaželice B : H. Nětčice 0:4
24 so 31.8. 16:30 Žákovice : Drahotuše 7:0
5. kolo
25 ne 8.9. 10:00 Drahotuše : Radslavice B 3:2
26 ne 8.9. 16:30 H. Nětčice : Žákovice 0:0
27 so 7.9. 16:30 Skalička : Domaželice B 4:0
28 so 7.9. 16:30 Lazníky : Dukla Hranice 5:2
29 ne 8.9. 16:30 Černotín : Bělotín B 0:0
30 so 7.9. 16:30 Potštát : Jezernice 2:1
6. kolo
31 so 14.9. 16:00 Radslavice B : Jezernice 2:0
32 ne 15.9. 16:00 Bělotín B : Potštát 6:0
33 so 14.9. 16:00 Dukla Hranice : Černotín 1:4
34 ne 15.9. 14:00 Domaželice B : Lazníky 0:7
35 so 14.9. 16:00 Žákovice : Skalička 2:3
36 ne 15.9. 10:00 Drahotuše : H. Nětčice 1:1
7. kolo
37 ne 22.9. 16:00 H. Nětčice : Radslavice B 2:3
38 so 21.9. 16:00 Skalička : Drahotuše 8:3
39 so 21.9. 16:00 Lazníky : Žákovice 7:2
40 ne 22.9. 16:00 Černotín : Domaželice B 9:0
41 so 21.9. 16:00 Potštát : Dukla Hranice 5:2
42 ne 22.9. 10:00 Jezernice : Bělotín B 3:2
8. kolo
43 so 28.9. 16:00 Radslavice B : Bělotín B 5:1
44 so 28.9. 16:00 Dukla Hranice : Jezernice 0:2
45 ne 29.9. 14:00 Domaželice B : Potštát 3:2
46 so 28.9. 16:00 Žákovice : Černotín 2:4
47 ne 29.9. 10:00 Drahotuše : Lazníky 2:7
48 ne 29.9. 16:00 H. Nětčice : Skalička 1:5
9. kolo
49 so 5.10. 15:30 Skalička : Radslavice B 4:0
50 so 5.10. 15:30 Lazníky : H. Nětčice 5:1
51 ne 6.10. 15:30 Černotín : Drahotuše 2:3
52 so 5.10. 15:30 Potštát : Žákovice 1:5
53 ne 6.10. 10:00 Jezernice : Domaželice B 3:1
54 ne 6.10. 15:30 Bělotín B : Dukla Hranice 11.0
10. kolo
55 so 12.10. 15:00 Radslavice B : Dukla Hranice 3:2
56 ne 13.10. 14:00 Domaželice B : Bělotín B 3:9
57 so 12.10. 15:00 Žákovice : Jezernice 3:1
58 ne 13.10. 10:00 Drahotuše : Potštát 5:3
59 ne 13.10. 15:00 H. Nětčice : Černotín 0:3
60 so 12.10. 15:00 Skalička : Lazníky 1:0
11. kolo
61 so 19.10. 15:00 Lazníky : Radslavice B 3:4
62 ne 20.10. 15:00 Černotín : Skalička 0:3
63 so 19.10. 15:00 Potštát : H. Nětčice 2:4
64 ne 20.10. 10:00 Jezernice : Drahotuše 1:2
65 ne 20.10. 15:00 Bělotín B : Žákovice 0:2
66 so 19.10. 15:00 Dukla Hranice : Domaželice B 3:9
15. kolo
85 so 29.3. 15:30 Potštát : Radslavice B 2:1
86 ne 30.3. 15:30 Černotín : Jezernice 2:0
87 so 29.3. 15:30 Lazníky : Bělotín B 0:3
88 so 29.3. 15:30 Skalička : Dukla Hranice 3:1
89 ne 30.3. 15:30 H. Nětčice : Domaželice B 4:1
90 ne 30.3. 10:00 Drahotuše : Žákovice 1:4
16. kolo
91 so 5.4. 15:30 Radslavice B : Drahotuše 2:2
92 so 5.4. 15:30 Žákovice : H. Nětčice 0:5
93 ne 6.4. 15:30 Domaželice B : Skalička 1:7
94 so 5.4. 15:30 Dukla Hranice : Lazníky 3:3
95 ne 6.4. 15:30 Bělotín B : Černotín 0:2
96 ne 6.4. 10:00 Jezernice : Potštát 2:1
17. kolo
97 ne 13.4. 10:00 Jezernice : Radslavice B 0:0
98 so 12.4. 16:00 Potštát : Bělotín B 3:8
99 ne 13.4. 16:00 Černotín : Dukla Hranice 1:0
100 so 12.4. 16:00 Lazníky : Domaželice B 6:3
101 so 12.4. 16:00 Skalička : Žákovice 3:2
102 ne 13.4. 16:00 H. Nětčice : Drahotuše 4:1
18. kolo
103 so 19.4. 16:00 Radslavice B : H. Nětčice 1:2
104 ne 20.4. 10:00 Drahotuše : Skalička 0:2
105 so 19.4. 16:00 Žákovice : Lazníky 0:1
106 ne 20.4. 16:00 Domaželice B : Černotín 2:4
107 so 19.4. 16:00 Dukla Hranice : Potštát 5:1
108 ne 20.4. 16:00 Bělotín B : Jezernice 9:0
19. kolo
109 ne 27.4. 16:30 Bělotín B : Radslavice B 0:2
110 ne 27.4. 10:00 Jezernice : Dukla Hranice 2:2
111 so 26.4. 16:30 Potštát : Domaželice B 2:3
112 ne 27.4. 16:30 Černotín : Žákovice 1:0
113 so 26.4. 16:30 Lazníky : Drahotuše 3:2
114 so 26.4. 16:30 Skalička : H. Nětčice 4:4
20. kolo
115 so 3.5. 16:30 Radslavice B : Skalička 0:1
116 ne 4.5. 16:30 H. Nětčice : Lazníky 4:3
117 ne 4.5. 10:00 Drahotuše : Černotín 2:2
118 so 3.5. 16:30 Žákovice : Potštát 4:1
119 ne 4.5. 16:30 Domaželice B : Jezernice 2:3
120 so 3.5. 16:30 Dukla Hranice : Bělotín B 9:1
21. kolo
121 so 10.5. 16:30 Dukla Hranice : Radslavice B 11:1
122 ne 11.5. 16:30 Bělotín B : Domaželice B  
123 ne 11.5. 10:00 Jezernice : Žákovice  
124 so 10.5. 16:30 Potštát : Drahotuše 1:3
125 ne 11.5. 16:30 Černotín : H. Nětčice  
126 so 10.5. 16:30 Lazníky : Skalička 2:1
22. kolo
127 so 17.5. 16:30 Radslavice B : Lazníky  
128 so 17.5. 16:30 Skalička : Černotín  
129 ne 18.5. 16:30 H. Nětčice : Potštát  
130 ne 18.5. 10:00 Drahotuše : Jezernice  
131 so 17.5. 16:30 Žákovice : Bělotín B  
132 ne 18.5. 16:30 Domaželice B : Dukla Hranice  
13. kolo
73 ne 25.5. 16:30 Černotín : Radslavice B  
74 so 24.5. 16:30 Lazníky : Potštát  
75 so 24.5. 16:30 Skalička : Jezernice  
76 ne 25.5. 16:30 H. Nětčice : Bělotín B  
77 ne 25.5. 10:00 Drahotuše : Dukla Hranice  
78 so 24.5. 16:30 Žákovice : Domaželice B  
12. kolo
67 so 31.5. 16:30 Radslavice B : Domaželice B  
68 so 31.5. 16:30 Dukla Hranice : Žákovice  
69 ne 1.6. 16:30 Bělotín B : Drahotuše  
70 ne 1.6. 10:00 Jezernice : H. Nětčice  
71 so 31.5. 16:30 Potštát : Skalička  
72 ne 1.6. 16:30 Černotín : Lazníky  
14. kolo
79 so 7.6. 16:30 Radslavice B : Žákovice  
80 ne 8.6. 16:30 Domaželice B : Drahotuše  
81 so 7.6. 16:30 Dukla Hranice : H. Nětčice  
82 ne 8.6. 16:30 Bělotín B : Skalička  
83 ne 8.6. 10:00 Jezernice : Lazníky  
84 so 7.6. 16:30 Potštát : Černotín